Home Page
|
What's New
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Headstones
|
Reports
|
Surnames
Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Craig's Diary
Recordings
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
Bookmark
Czech
Dutch
English
French
German
Polish
Spanish
Swedish
Jacob Drake
1705 - 1771 (66 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Eliza Monroe
1807-1905
Eliza Monroe
B:
3 Oct 1807
D:
19 Apr 1905
IL
Michael Brown
1836-1920
Michael Brown
B:
WFT Est. 1794-1836
M:
9 Jun 1856
D:
WFT Est. 1860-1920
Anson Monroe
Abt 1809-Abt 1849
Anson Monroe
B:
Abt 1809
Wilkes Barre, PA
D:
Abt 1849
Catherine McCRACKEN
1811-1901
Catherine McCRACKEN
B:
16 Feb 1811
Nicholson, PA
M:
WFT Est. 1840-1848
D:
26 Aug 1901
Peoria, IL
Kessiah Monroe
1811-1845
Kessiah Monroe
B:
1811
PA
D:
1845
IL
Aldrich
1814-1900
Aldrich
B:
WFT Est. 1794-1814
M:
WFT Est. 1839-1844
D:
WFT Est. 1839-1900
John Monroe
Abt 1813-1849
John Monroe
B:
Abt 1813
PA
D:
27 Dec 1849
CA
Charlotte Monroe
Abt 1814-1891
Charlotte Monroe
B:
Abt 1814
D:
27 Dec 1891
Adam Sholl
1817-1903
Adam Sholl
B:
WFT Est. 1797-1817
M:
WFT Est. 1842-1875
Peoria, IL
D:
WFT Est. 1842-1903
Emeline Monroe
Abt 1817-1874
Emeline Monroe
B:
Abt 1817
D:
8 Jun 1874
William Carothers
1820-1906
William Carothers
B:
1818-1820
M:
WFT Est. 1845-1869
D:
1845-1906
Samuel Morse
1832-1916
Samuel Morse
B:
1818-1832
M:
23 Aug 1852
D:
1857-1916
Laura Monroe
Abt 1819-1884
Laura Monroe
B:
Abt 1819
D:
11 Nov 1884
Henry White
1822-1908
Henry White
B:
WFT Est. 1802-1822
M:
WFT Est. 1847-1876
D:
WFT Est. 1847-1908
James Monroe
1822-1901
James Monroe
B:
11 Oct 1822
Luzerne County, PA
D:
10 Sep 1901
Mary Wright
1838-1922
Mary Wright
B:
WFT Est. 1818-1838
M:
WFT Est. 1853-1886
D:
WFT Est. 1853-1922
Mary Pride
1838-1922
Mary Pride
B:
WFT Est. 1818-1838
M:
WFT Est. 1853-1886
D:
WFT Est. 1853-1922
Mary E. Cunningham
1837-1925
Mary E. Cunningham
B:
WFT Est. 1815-1837
M:
6 Dec 1854
D:
WFT Est. 1859-1925
Mary Ann Monroe
1826-1899
Mary Ann Monroe
B:
1826
Luzerne County, PA
D:
25 May 1899
Nelson Lot Woodruff
1826-1914
Nelson Lot Woodruff
B:
1818-1826
M:
15 Oct 1845
D:
1850-1914
Caroline Monroe
Abt 1829-1880
Caroline Monroe
B:
Abt 1829
Luzerne County, PA
D:
10 Jan 1880
Henry M. Hulse
1824-1918
Henry M. Hulse
B:
1824
Clark County, Ohio
M:
WFT Est. 1857-1877
D:
WFT Est. 1857-1918
Illinois
Permilla Monroe
1830-1843
Permilla Monroe
B:
1830
D:
11 Oct 1843
Samuel Manross
1780-1860
Samuel Manross
B:
1780
NY
D:
14 Mar 1860
Limestone Twp., Peoria, IL
Lois Brown
Abt 1783-1843
Lois Brown
B:
Abt 1783
PA
M:
1806
D:
1843
Peoria, IL
Miles Avery Fuller
1832-1912
Miles Avery Fuller
B:
WFT Est. 1807-1832
D:
WFT Est. 1812-1912
Chauncy D. Fuller
1832-1912
Chauncy D. Fuller
B:
WFT Est. 1807-1832
D:
WFT Est. 1812-1912
Williston Kingsbury Fuller
1832-1912
Williston Kingsbury Fuller
B:
WFT Est. 1807-1832
D:
WFT Est. 1812-1912
George Washington Fuller
1832-1912
George Washington Fuller
B:
WFT Est. 1807-1832
D:
WFT Est. 1812-1912
Dick Fuller
1832-1912
Dick Fuller
B:
WFT Est. 1807-1832
D:
WFT Est. 1812-1912
Mahala Fuller
1814-Abt 1902
Mahala Fuller
B:
17 Mar 1814
Luzerne County, PA
D:
Abt 1902
Oklahoma Territory
Lemuel Smith Dorrance
1822-1905
Lemuel Smith Dorrance
B:
WFT Est. 1788-1822
M:
WFT Est. 1842-1875
D:
WFT Est. 1852-1905
California Gold Rush Territory
Freeman Bessett
1837-1921
Freeman Bessett
B:
1818-1837
M:
1857
Stark County, IH
D:
1861-1921
Hepsibal Manross
1788-Abt 1848
Hepsibal Manross
B:
Jan 1788
New York
D:
Abt 1848
Orange Fuller
1787-1838
Orange Fuller
B:
1787
Sharon, CT
M:
1810
Northumberland Twp., Luzerne County PA
D:
30 Aug 1838
Hephzibah Drake
1744-Abt 1815
Hephzibah Drake
B:
20 May 1744
Winsor, Bloomfield County, CT
D:
Abt 1815
PA
Timothy Manross
1752-1843
Timothy Manross
B:
3 Feb 1751/1752
New Cambridge, CT
M:
17 Mar 1774
Bloomfield, CT
D:
WFT Est. 1791-1843
Jacob Drake
1705-1771
Jacob Drake
B:
27 May 1705
D:
11 Sep 1771
Catherine Porter
1707-1802
Catherine Porter
B:
14 Sep 1707
M:
WFT Est. 1736-1764
D:
WFT Est. 1746-1802